Results

Past Results by Year 2014
Rochester Summer Track Meet #6 - Results
July 15 - Penfield High School
Red, White, and Blue 5K - Results - Awards
July 7 - Branchport, NY
Rochester Summer Track Meet #4 - Results
July 1 - Penfield High School
USATF Niagara Junior Olympics Outdoor Championships - Results
June 21 - Penfield High School
USATF Niagara Open/Master Outdoor Championships - Results
June 21 - Penfield High School
The Berry Fun Run - Results - Awards
June 21 - Ovid, NY
Rochester Summer Track Meet #2 - Results
June 17 - Penfield High School
Run of Gratitude 5K - Awards - 5K - 1 Mile
June 7 - Penfield, NY
McMullen Mile - Results - Age Group
June 5 - Nazareth College
Section V State Qualifier - Results
May 30 - Eastridge HS
Waterloo Celebrate Commemorate 5K - Overall - Awards
May 25 - Waterloo, NY
Section V Class CC-D Championships - Results
May 19 - Wheatland-Chili HS
Section V Class B-C Championships - Results
May 19 - Lyons HS
Section V Class AA-A Championships - Results
May 19 - Penfield HS
W-FL Modified Championships - Results
May 19 - Marion HS
RCAC Championships - Results
May 19 - Franklin HS
W-FL Championships - Results
May 17 - Marion HS
Monroe County Championships - Results
May 17 - Rush Henrietta HS
Genesee Region Championships - Results
May 17 - Oakfield-Alabama HS
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic - Results
May 17 - Clarence HS
Monroe County JV Boys Championships - Results
May 15 - Victor HS
W-FL Sub-Varsity Championships - Results
May 15 - Mynderse HS
Monroe County JV Girls Championships - Results
May 15 - Webster Thomas HS
OHSL Freedom Championships - Results
May 13 - Chittenango HS
Quad at Penfield - Results
May 13 - Penfield HS
W-FL @ NAZ - Results
May 12 - Nazareth College
NJCAA Nationals - Results
May 10 - Mohawk Valley CC
Batavia Invitational - Results
May 10 - Van Detta Stadium
Strollin for the Colon 5K - Run Results - Run Awards - Walk Results
May 10 - Geneseo, NY
Marion Invitational - Results
May 9 - Marion HS
Leroy Invitational - Results
May 9 - Leroy HS
Cadet ShowDown - Results
May 3 - Hilton HS
Pembroke Invitational - Results
May 2 - Pembroke HS
NYSCTC Championships - Results
May 2-3 - St. John Fisher College
Victor Twilight Invitational - Results
May 2 - Victor HS
His & Hers Invitational - Results
April 26 - Penfield HS
Rochester Spring Invitational - Results
April 26 - University of Rochester
Alexander Invitational - Results
April 26 - Alexander HS
Lyons Invitational - Results
April 25 - Lyons HS
Brighton Relays - Results
April 25 - Brighton HS
W-FL League Meet - Results
April 22 - Mynderse HS
Liberty League Championships - Results
April 19 - R.I.T.
Empire 8 Championships - Results
April 19 - St. John Fisher College
Spring Sensation - Results
April 17 - Waterloo HS
RH Comet Relays - Results
April 16 - RH Sperry HS
Geneva Lakefront Childcare Center 10K & 5K - 10K Overall - 10K Awards - 5K Overall - 5K Awards
April 13 - Geneva, NY
Roc City Classic - Results
April 12 - Nazareth College
Webster Invitational - Results
April 12 - Webster Thomas HS
University of Rochester Alumni Invitational - Results
April 6 - University of Rochester
Daniel's Race 5K - Overall - Awards
April 5 - Churchville-Chili HS
Hearts of Iron 5K - Overall - Awards - Team Score
March 22 - Marcus Whitman HS
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational - Results
February 21 - RIT
Section V - State Qualifier - Results
February 20 - RIT
Section V - Class CD Championships - Results
February 15 - RIT
Section V - Class AB Championships - Results
February 15 - RIT
Liberty League Championships - Results
February 15 - St. Lawrence University
Snowflake Invitational - Results
February 8 - Brockport
RWTL - AC - Results
January 31 - RIT
RWTL - BD - Results
January 31 - RIT
RWTL - CEF - Results
January 25 - RIT
RWTL - ABD - Results
January 24 - RIT
RWTL - SubVar Championships - Results
January 18 - RIT
RIT Invitational - Results
January 18 - RIT
RWTL - Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invit County - Results
January 18 - Brockport
RWTL - W-FL-LIV County - Results
January 17 - Hobart
RWTL - Monroe - Results
January 17 - Brockport
RWTL - BCF - Results
January 11 - Hobart
RWTL - JV/Mod - Results
January 11 - University of Rochester
RWTL - ADE - Results
January 10 - Hobart
RWTL - CF - Results
January 4 - RIT
RWTL - BE - Results
January 4 - RIT
RWTL - AD - Results
January 3 - RIT